AFWFilters
-
On Sale
Iron Pro 2 Combination water softener iron filter Fleck 5600SXT digital metered valve 64,000 grain, 64k for whole house, Pentair tank
Standard Price: $1,173.00Sale Price: $898.00Hard water AND iron? AFWFilters it! Our system is designed with fiB004LUJ6L4Standard Price: $1,173.00Sale Price: $898.00 -
On Sale
Iron Pro 2 cubic Foot (64k) On Demand Whole Home Water Softener with Fine Mesh Resin, Pentair tank
Standard Price: $1,099.00Sale Price: $898.00Enhance your home’s water quality with the Iron Pro 2 cubic Foot (64k) On Demand Whole Home Water Softener. Designed for larger residences, this innovative system employs fine mesh resin to...64k-56SXT-FMStandard Price: $1,099.00Sale Price: $898.00 -
On Sale
Iron Pro 2.5 cubic Foot (80k) On Demand Whole Home Water Softener with Fine Mesh Resin, Pentair tank
Standard Price: $1,382.00Sale Price: $1,099.00Fine mesh resin for softening and low level iron removal (up to 6ppm) Choice of tank color and connection size Complete system with Fleck 5600SXT Digital Metered Valve, bypass, brine tank, and...80k-56SXT-FMStandard Price: $1,382.00Sale Price: $1,099.00 -
On Sale
Iron Pro 32k Fine Mesh Water Softener with Fleck 2510AiQ (formerly 2510SXT), Pentair tank
Standard Price: $1,239.00Sale Price: $1,039.00Transform your water quality with the Iron Pro 32k Fine Mesh Water Softener. Engineered for excellence, this system effortlessly removes iron up to 6 ppm and hardness, ensuring that your water is...32k-25SXT-FM-AiQStandard Price: $1,239.00Sale Price: $1,039.00 -
On Sale
Iron Pro 32k Fine Mesh Water Softener with Fleck 5600, Pentair tank
Standard Price: $825.00Sale Price: $744.00The Iron Pro 32k Fine Mesh Water Softener redefines how you manage your home's water quality, providing effective and reliable treatment for both hard water and iron issues. With its groundbreaking...32k-5600-FMStandard Price: $825.00Sale Price: $744.00 -
On Sale
Iron Pro 40k Water Softener Fine Mesh resin, with Fleck 5600, Pentair tank
Standard Price: $840.00Sale Price: $756.0032,000 grain capacity treats up to 8 gallons per minute with the 3/4" mechanical Fleck 5600 control head.. Water softeners treat hard water to eliminate scale buildup. This eliminates water spotting...40k-5600-FMStandard Price: $840.00Sale Price: $756.00 -
On Sale
Iron Pro 40k Water Softener with Fine Mesh Resin and Fleck 5600SXT Controller, Pentair tank
Standard Price: $964.00Sale Price: $782.001.25 cubic foot fine mesh resin Maximum 40,000 grain capacity (40k), up to a maximum of 6ppm of ferrous iron 10-inch x 44-inch tank Fleck 5600SXT control valve Metered (on-demand) regeneration Our...40k-56SXT-FMStandard Price: $964.00Sale Price: $782.00 -
On Sale
Iron Pro 48k Fine Mesh Water Softener with Fleck 2510 AiQ (formerly 2510SXT), Pentair tank
Standard Price: $1,239.00Sale Price: $1,119.00Transform your water experience with the Iron Pro 48k Fine Mesh Water Softener, featuring the advanced Fleck 2510AiQ control head. Designed to tackle hard water issues efficiently, this system...48k-25SXT-FM-AiQStandard Price: $1,239.00Sale Price: $1,119.00 -
On Sale
Iron Pro 64k Fine Mesh Water Softener PLUS KDF 55 with Fleck 5600SXT, Pentair tank
Standard Price: $1,281.00Sale Price: $1,089.00Transform your water quality with the Iron Pro 64k Fine Mesh Water Softener PLUS KDF 55, featuring the cutting-edge Fleck 5600SXT control head. Engineered to combat hard water impurities, this system...64k-56SXT-FM55Standard Price: $1,281.00Sale Price: $1,089.00 -
On Sale
Iron Pro 64k Fine Mesh Water Softener with Fleck 2510 AiQ (formerly 2510SXT), Pentair tank
Standard Price: $1,459.00Sale Price: $1,259.0048,000 grain capacity fine mesh resin softens water and removes iron to 12 gallons per minute with the 3/4 inch digital Fleck 2510SXT control head. Water softeners treat hard water to eliminate scale...64k-25SXT-FM-AiQStandard Price: $1,459.00Sale Price: $1,259.00 -
On Sale
Iron Pro 64k Fine Mesh Water Softener with Fleck 5600, Pentair tank
Standard Price: $1,020.00Sale Price: $875.0064,000 grain capacity fine mesh resin softens water and removes iron to 16 gallons per minute with the 3/4" mechanical Fleck 5600 control head. The fine mesh resin enables the system to soften water...64k-5600-FMStandard Price: $1,020.00Sale Price: $875.00 -
On Sale
Iron Pro 80k Fine Mesh Water Softener with Fleck 2510 AiQ (formerly 2510SXT), Pentair tank
Standard Price: $1,629.00Sale Price: $1,484.0048,000 grain capacity fine mesh resin softens water and removes iron to 12 gallons per minute with the 3/4 inch digital Fleck 2510SXT control head. Water softeners treat hard water to eliminate scale...80k-25SXT-FM-AiQStandard Price: $1,629.00Sale Price: $1,484.00 -
On Sale
Iron Pro 96k Fine Mesh Water Softener with Fleck 2510 AiQ (formerly 2510SXT), Pentair tank
Standard Price: $2,044.00Sale Price: $1,889.0048,000 grain capacity fine mesh resin softens water and removes iron to 12 gallons per minute with the 3/4 inch digital Fleck 2510SXT control head. Water softeners treat hard water to eliminate scale...96k-25SXT-FM-AiQStandard Price: $2,044.00Sale Price: $1,889.00 -
On Sale
Iron Pro AFW Series- 40k Water Softener with Fine Mesh Resin, Whole Home Metered Water Softener and Iron Filter
Standard Price: $1,055.00Sale Price: $909.0032,000 grain capacity treats up to 8 gallons per minute with the 3/4" mechanical Fleck 5600 control head.. Water softeners treat hard water to eliminate scale buildup. This eliminates water spotting...40k-AFW-FMStandard Price: $1,055.00Sale Price: $909.00 -
On Sale
Iron Pro Plus ( Iron Pro 3 ) 64k Fine Mesh Water Softener PLUS KDF85 with Fleck 2510AiQ, Pentair tank
Standard Price: $1,652.00Sale Price: $1,509.0064,000 grain capacity fine mesh resin and KDF85 softens water, removes iron, treats hydrogen sulfide, and reduces heavy metals. Treats up to 12 gallons per minute with the 3/4" digital Fleck 5600SXT...64k-25SXT-FM85-AiQStandard Price: $1,652.00Sale Price: $1,509.00